Tamara Lee Official Fan Club Enter Tamara's World Exit Tamara's World

Welcome to Legendary Tamara Lee Movies Fan Club
TWITTER
Urban X Awards Hall of Fame 2011

Recent TamaraBorn: 8/30/1969
Aliases: Tamara, Ms. Lee, Tamara Pontiff, Tamara Durant, Tamara Lee Kyser

Date of Birth: July 30th, 1969
Birthplace: Riverside, California
Current Resident in Newton, Alabama
Height: 5' 8" Weight: 132 lbs Waist: 24 Hips: 35
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brunette Breast: 42D

Tamara Lee was ever the entertainer, starting off in topless and cabaret style dancing, nude modeling, and off the amateur charts as she made her start in adult films. Soon after in 1988 she tested the waters in many gentlemen's clubs and show sets. Tamara seemed the all be it true natural fit for whatever and whomever she strived to do. Porn quickly became the artistic outlet as she spun off some 64 intermittent movies thru to 1993.

A late 80s early 90s porn actress Tamara parlayed a beautiful face and a voluptuous all natural body into being a fan favorite. She left the business after a few years to maintain her preferred dance tours. Tamara had a tendency to gain and lose weight from film to film.

Tamara Lee movie clips club has Tamara Lee biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Tamara Lee filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Tamara Lee Photos Section.
 

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Heather Wayne

Kirsten Halborg ... Eva Roberts ... Nikki Brantz ... Kimberly Kummings ... Gianna Michaels

Lola Lane ... Sharon Kane ... Kandi Barbour ... Kaitlyn Ashley ... Cristina Bella


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )